2010

 SW Østfoldkatten, Moss 11-12/9 2010
Cats name Judge Class Results
GIC S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon Martin Kabina 3 Ex 2 (3)
S*Seerath's Amesha Spenta Jörgen Frithjof 7 CACIB
GIC S*WesthKiowa's Farbror Barbro Fabio Brambilla 3 SUPREME CHAMPION
Klöset, Surahammar 1/8 2010
Cats name Judge Class Results
GIC S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon Maud Olsen Johansson 3 CACS (1)
S*Seerath's Amesha Spenta Robert Lubrano 9 CAC, CHAMPION
Värmlands Kattklubb, Forshaga 4/7 2010
Cats name Judge Class Results
GIC S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon Eva Porat 3 CACS (1) NOM
S*Seerath's Amesha Spenta Maud Olsen Johansson 9 CAC
Värmlands Kattklubb, Forshaga 3/7 2010
Cats name Judge Class Results
GIC S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon Raymond A Saetrè  3 CACS
S*Seerath's Amesha Spenta Aliosha Romero 9 CAC
IC S*Florinella's Czack Gyllenlack Raymond A Saetrè  5 CAGCIB
Adelkatten, Dal, Norway 20/6 2010
Cats name Judge Class Results
GIC S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon Marie Westerlund 3 CACS
Nerikes kattklubb, Örebro 4/6 2010
Cats name Judge Class Results
GIC S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon Magdalena Kudra 3 Ex 2 
S*Rockringen's Juicy Lucy Annelie Persson 9 Ex 2
IC S*Florinella's Czack Gyllenlack Annelie Persson 5 Ex 2
Nerikes kattklubb, Örebro 3/6 2010
Cats name Judge Class Results
GIC S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon Åsa Hammarlund 3 CACS
S*Rockringen's Juicy Lucy Hanna Jensen 9 Ex 3
IC S*Florinella's Czack Gyllenlack Hanna Jensen 5 Ex 2
Billingebygdens Kattklubb, Lidköping 18/4 2010
Cats name Judge Class Results
GIC S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon Lone Lund 3 CACS
S*Rockringen's Juicy Lucy Anne-Gro Edström 9 CAC, BIV, NOM
Billingebygdens Kattklubb, Lidköping 17/4 2010
Cats name Judge Class Results
GIC S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon Anne-Gro Edström 3 CACS
S*Rockringen's Juicy Lucy Annelie Persson 9 Ex3
Trønderkatten, Trondheim  28/3 2010
Cats name Judge Class Results
IC S*WesthKiowa's Dr. Izzie Stevens Anne-Pauline Sundholm 5  CAGCIB  
Trønderkatten, Trondheim  27/3 2010
Cats name Judge Class Results
CH S*WesthKiowa's Dr. Izzie Stevens Albert Kurkowsky 7  Int Champion, NOM
Östkatten, Nyköping 28/2 2010
Cats name Judge Class Results
GIC S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon Aliosha Romero 3 CACS  BIV-Total
S*Rockringen's Juicy Lucy Maud Olsen Johansson 9 CAC, NOM
Nerikes Kattklubb, Örebro 31/1 2010
Cats name Judge Class Results
Boogy'Oogie Groove Armada * PL Maud Olsen Johansson 9 CAC, BIV-Total
IC S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon Åsa Hammarlund 5 Grand Int Champion
S*Rockringen's Juicy Lucy Anne Køhn 9 Ex 3
S*WesthKiowa's Fast Salty Dog Anne Køhn 11 Ex 3