2008

Ädelkatten, Göteborg 7/12 2008
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
CH S*Florinella's Czack Gyllenlack Jörgen Billing 7 Ex 2
S*Clockwise Arch Jörgen Billing 12 Ex 3
 Föreningen Mästerkatten, Båstad 9/11 2008
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
S*WesthKiowa's Dr. George O'Malley ? 11 Ex 1, NOM
Stockholms Kattklubb, Stockholm 9/11 2008
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
S*Clockwise Arch Olga ? 12 Ex 2
NU, Göteborg 2/11 2008
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
S*Clockwise Arch Joakim Salén 12 Ex 4
Photos from NU:s show  
Skåne Kattklubb, Höganäs 19/10 2008
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
S*WesthKiowa's Dr. George O'Malley Bjarne Wikström 11 Ex 1, BOV
Speedcat, Stockholm 18/10 2008
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
S*WesthKiowa's Dr. Izzie Stevens Lone Lund 11 Ex 1, BOV U/J, NOM
SW, Fredrikstad, Norway 30-31/8 2008
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
S*Rockringen's Juicy Lucy Anne Veland 11 Ex 1
Min kattklubb, Kristanstad 17/8 2008
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
S*WesthKiowa's Dr. George O'Malley Jörgen Frithiof 12 Ex 1
CCC, Vallentuna 27/7 2008
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
S*WesthKiowa's Dr. Izzie Stevens Raymond Saetre 12 Ex 1, BOV-Total, NOM
Värmlands Kattklubb, Forshaga 29/6 2008
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
S*Rockringen's Juicy Lucy Raymond Saetre 11 Ex 2
Värmlands Kattklubb, Forshaga 28/6 2008
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
S*Rockringen's Juicy Lucy Aliosha Romero 11 Ex 2
Nerikes Kattklubb, Örebro 8/6 2008
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
S*Rockringen's Juicy Lucy Annika Billing 11 Ex 3 (8 in the class)
 S*WesthKiowa's Izzie Stevens Tellervo Kass 12 Ex 2
Nerikes Kattklubb, Örebro 7/6 2008
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
S*Rockringen's Juicy Lucy Jörgen Billing 11 Ex 3 (7 in the class)
 S*WesthKiowa's Izzie Stevens Jette Eva Madsen 12 Ex 2
Spinneriet, Stenkullen 26/4 2008
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
S*Rockringen's Juicy Lucy Lone Lund 12 Ex1, BOV 3-6, NOM
IC S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon Carina Bjuran 5 CAGCIB
Nerikes Kattklubb, Örebro 26/1 2008
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
CH S*Florinella's Czack Gyllenlack Anne Khn 7 Ex 2
IC S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon Ulrike Wahl 5 CAGCIB
Mr. Brippo Glenn Sjöbom 14 Best LH male, NOM