2007

Norak, Oslo 9/12 2007
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
CH S*Florinella's Czack Gyllenlack Anne Veland 7 CACIB
Mr Brippo Raymond Saetre 14 NOM
Norak, Oslo 8/12 2007
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
CH S*Florinella's Czack Gyllenlack Raymond Saetre 7 CACIB
Mr Brippo Karl Preiss 14 NOM, BIS
Klöset Heby, 18/8 2007
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
 GIC S*WesthKiowa's Farbror Barbro Loius Coste  3  CACE
Uppsala Kattklubb,  17/6 2007
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
 GIC S*WesthKiowa's Farbror Barbro Loius Coste  3  CACE
Uppsala Kattklubb,  16/6 2007
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
 GIC S*WesthKiowa's Farbror Barbro Chatrine Bastide  3  CACE
  VÄK, Forshaga 30/6 2007
 Cats name  Judge Class  Results
 S*Florinella's Czack Gyllenlack  Ewa Porat 9 Champion, NOM
 IC S*WesthKiowa's Bullen Berglund  Maud Olsen Johansson 5 Ex 2
 GIC S*Ewkala´s Jippi  Raymond Saetre 3 CACE, NOM
  VÄK, Forshaga 30/6 2007
 Cats name  Judge Class  Results
 S*Florinella's Czack Gyllenlack  Aliosha Romero 9 CAC
 IC S*WesthKiowa's Bullen Berglund  Charles Spijker 5 Ex 2
 GIC S*Ewkala´s Jippi  Aliosha Romero 3 Ex1
  NERK, Örebro 2-3 June 2007
 Cats name  Judge Class  Results
 GIC Ewkala´s Jippi  Eiwor Andersson 3 CACE
 CH S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon  Geir Edvardsen 5 Ex 2
 IC S*WesthKiowa's Bullen Berglund  Lone Lund  5 Yellow card because of hissing at other cats
 IC S*WesthKiowa's Farbror Barbro  Anette Sjödin 5 Grand int. Champion
  NORAK, Norway 22 April 2007
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
 S*Florinella's Czack Gyllenlack  Carl-Christian Gulsett 9 CAC
 CH S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon  Annika Högberg 7 Int. Champion
 CH S*WesthKiowa's Bullen Berglund  Anette Sjödin 5 CAGCIB
 IC S*WesthKiowa's Farbror Barbro  Anette Sjödin 5 CAGCIB
  NORAK, Norway 21 April 2007
 Cats name Judge Class  Results
 CH S*WesthKiowa's Farbror Barbro  Carl-Christian Gulsett 5  CAGCIB, BOV
    HÄK, Bollnäs 14 April 2007
 Cats name  Judge Class  Results
 IC S*WesthKiowa's Farbror Barbro  Britta-Maria Johansson  5 CAGCIB, NOM
    Lillestrøm Rasekattklubb, Norway 28 Jan 2007
 Cats name  Judge Class  Results
 S*Florinella's Czack Gyllenlack  Hannah Jensen 11 Ex1, BOV, NOM
 CH S*WesthKiowa's Babben Larzzon  Kai Ruanala  7 CACIB
 GIC S*Ewkala's Jippi  Geir Edvardsen 3 Ex1